AG Dash 5k

Ocala, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 184
BROOKLYN FRATELLO
00:27:48
 8:56/mile
 14
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 285
BEN TREAKLE
00:27:07
 8:43/mile
 48
 M
 1
 

5K Female 10 and Under

 
1st
 283
RYLEE MCGOVERN
00:32:42
 10:31/mile
 7
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 193
KINLEY HARRIS
00:38:19
 12:19/mile
 10
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 237
BROOKLYN RISNER
00:38:43
 12:27/mile
 9
 F
 28
 

5K Male 10 and Under

 
1st
 213
LANDON MAY
00:27:27
 8:49/mile
 10
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 282
JACOB MCGOVERN
00:27:32
 8:51/mile
 10
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 253
CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR
00:30:37
 9:51/mile
 9
 M
 16
 

5K Female 11 - 19

 
1st
 273
TAYLOR WOODHAM
00:28:58
 9:19/mile
 17
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 181
EMILY FOLEY
00:29:23
 9:27/mile
 14
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 272
BREANNA WOODHAM
00:30:43
 9:53/mile
 19
 F
 8
 

5K Male 11 - 19

 
1st
 203
CARSON LAWRENCE
00:28:01
 9:00/mile
 13
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 276
JETT GREEN
00:28:37
 9:12/mile
 13
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 217
DRAYKE NOON
00:30:38
 9:51/mile
 12
 M
 17
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 211
SHELBY MARTIN
00:35:09
 11:18/mile
 24
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 170
CHRISTINA CASWELL
00:36:06
 11:36/mile
 29
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 196
NISHAUNTAE JOHNSON
00:39:36
 12:44/mile
 25
 F
 33
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 224
TRAVIS PARSONS
00:41:36
 13:23/mile
 28
 M
 38
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 281
DEEDEE HUGHES
00:33:42
 10:50/mile
 32
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 274
AMANDA YANCEY
00:34:29
 11:05/mile
 38
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 171
LESLIE CASWELL
00:36:57
 11:53/mile
 30
 F
 22
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 236
JAIME REYES
00:27:12
 8:45/mile
 39
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 298
MICHAEL JENKINS
00:28:21
 9:07/mile
 32
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 293
STEVE CONNER
00:28:28
 9:09/mile
 36
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 230
LINDA RAMSEY
00:28:15
 9:05/mile
 43
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 182
LISA FOLEY
00:29:34
 9:30/mile
 41
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 186
ERIN FREEL
00:33:30
 10:46/mile
 47
 F
 14
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 225
JUAN PENA
00:27:57
 8:59/mile
 41
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 183
MIKE FOLEY
00:30:33
 9:49/mile
 41
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 257
JON TURNER
00:37:04
 11:55/mile
 42
 M
 25
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 172
SALLY CHAPPELL
00:28:46
 9:15/mile
 58
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 167
DR. VALERIE BOHLAND
00:33:00
 10:37/mile
 51
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 219
IVONNE ORTIZ
00:37:14
 11:58/mile
 50
 F
 24
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 292
ROB WEBBER
00:27:21
 8:48/mile
 54
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 291
WHITTEN ORTEGA
00:27:32
 8:51/mile
 56
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 251
ERNEST STEVENS
00:28:14
 9:05/mile
 54
 M
 9
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 176
ELISABETH DIAMOND
00:29:55
 9:37/mile
 61
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 263
TERRI VARNADOE
00:41:19
 13:17/mile
 61
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 278
DANA ROWAN
00:47:29
 15:16/mile
 65
 F
 56
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 248
LOU SOUKUP
00:29:42
 9:33/mile
 69
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 187
BOB GAILEY
00:43:02
 13:50/mile
 61
 M
 39
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 191
RUTH GORMAN
00:42:44
 13:44/mile
 73
 F
 47
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 288
BRUCE KRITZLER
00:33:16
 10:42/mile
 72
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 240
BRUCE ROUSSEAU
00:41:27
 13:20/mile
 74
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 214
FRANK MCCANN
00:48:31
 15:36/mile
 74
 M
 43
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned